Full Marathon Statistics

Total Marathons:
98776
Total Ultras:
9019
Grand Total:
107795

Name 50&DC Canada Australia Countries Continents Marathons Ultras
Schaver50 & DC0021540
Aby50 & DC90521231
Adair50 & DC209624860
Allen15111479942
Andersen216033819
Anderson50 & DC00111100
Anderson50 & DC808219535
Anstett50 & DC0022520
Archambeau50 & DC3701372001
Aswell50 & DC11331202
Audet18 & DC80641170
Barker50 & DC001110416
Barreto38 & DC101123923
Bartlett50 & DC40421251
Bartocci50 & DC602144640
Bateman50 & DC13021720
Bauer200011280
Baughman291032653
Becken50 & DC120213004
Berkowitz50 & DC80223029
Bhatt20802118210
Biggs50 & DC2145763943
Blaskiewicz44 & DC0011460
Bollech500111000
Boyd50 & DC103135736
Boyd261021531
Boytim30 & DC00111700
Bozung50 & DC4111723242
Bradford50 & DC1032601
Bradford50 & DC0011650
Braggans50 & DC4111710816
Bainbridge19 & DC0011200
Broadbridge50 & DC00221226
Bron50 & DC1021541
Brooks50 & DC405426169
Brown50 & DC80421298
Brown50 & DC10111270
Brown50 & DC6063946
Bruland200011202
Buckalew50 & DC00112420
Bucy50 & DC011571347
Burgess50 & DC001156106
Burnham50 & DC40941330
Burrell50 & DC00111220
Butler50 & DC9031400100
Byrnes50 & DC120541200
Carlson50 & DC509426054
Carpenter2300747624
Carter14002025245
Cartwright3200112027
Caudell510011976
Chalfin50 & DC112061260
Churchfield50 & DC1197725
Claiborne50 & DC00111380
Clark50 & DC10425857
Cleary50 & DC604216544
Collins380133400
Collins28001114958
Corcoran50 & DC00335719
Cormier50 & DC105311110
Croft50 & DC10227035
Cromwell46 & DC1021736
Culp190011234
Daley50 & DC322474890
Daly90011732
Daniel50 & DC0011510
Daubert50 & DC0083828
DeCample50&DCx510433637
DeFronzo627010434060
Dellinger2610211973
DeLong50 & DC10211647
Demien46 & DC00116820
Denio50 & DC0033660
Dentino50 & DC0011510
Deshon50 & DC0011854
Detore50 & DC102116931
Dietrich33 & DC0011530
Dill2810118820
Dixon50 & DC2032930
Doll-Dunn36 & DC00551093
Dolphin37 & DC503242944
Dubois50 & DC0011635
Holly50 & DC00118532
Dunn34 & DC00221350
Dye350011351
Modafferi44 & DC0011521
Ellis110211030
Ellison50 & DC1044793
Evans2810113025
Fanning320011330
Farneman501301871476
Ferguson50 & DC0666580
Fisher50 & DC1302531414
Fjosne4960212016
Fletcher5000111990
Floyd50 & DC001126797
Frank50 & DC3062769176
Fredricks550022551
Friedman51 & DC2052884
Schermerhorn Friedman50 & DC20529410
Friedrichsen13751971500
Fritzel11720211190
Fuller1410871270
Galinsky25 & DC0097860
Gobins28001125030
Godfrey50 & DC0011605
Goldstein50 & DC10211221
Gonzales49 & DC1021680
Goudeau50 & DC00321163
Grande02153623
Grande50 & DC7011800
Grant10001941287
Green13100011420330
Greene450011700
Gribble110011993
Grisamer50 & DC120211090
Gross701021710
Hahn47 & DC20731830
Halk50 & DC3022663
Halm50 & DC20326010
Hancock50 & DC5022620
Hansen50 & DC00111701
Hargrave261020350
Harless50 & DC00111043
Harman50 & DC00115011
Harrell320022640
Harris21283223447
Hart200011200
Hartman50 & DC 102119813
Hartwig50 & DC3021590
Hartwig50 & DC2021590
Hauge781032793
Heitz50 & DC00421448
Trubiano41 & DC0021549
Herman50 & DC131997566150
Herndon50 & DC00116500
Hildebrandt50 & DC00111050
Hockensmith-Boytim50 & DC30531619
Hockensmith7812167851
Hodges-Hite28 & DC2072945
Hoffman14001118526
Holly50 & DC301113213
Holmes50 & DC13192753361
Holtz50 & DC002211972
Horan420011500
Horowitz42 & DC0074851
Horton50 & DC00111000
Huff50 & DC00338633
Hughes50 & DC00521150
Husman50 & DC10111263
Jennings50 & DC0144790
Jensen50 & DC0011730
Johnson50 & DC0011400
Johnson260011290
Johnson50 & DC0011510
Joline8100228130
Jolly50 & DC0011540
Jones50 & DC530221170
Jordan30 & DC0011310
Joyce441021440
Bydlinski6 (0021650
Keleher470011470
Kerar21 & DC1044360
Kern50 & DC322572313
Kerson50 & DC131553355
Kessler50 & DC001110453
Koehn3551437436
Kotulski50 & DC12578564525
Kruse50 & DC0011991
Kudera50 & DC0062760
Lang921841636640
Langlois50 & DC0154602
Lehew50 & DC0022768
Lent92181841379
Levy30 & DC202116640
Lewin50 & DC0011520
Light46 & DC0011770
Lim500022870
Linehan250011281
Lintvedt50 & DC203219631
Lipsey29 & DC0011383
Little50 & DC1302114930
Lopetrone50 & DC00221034
Luhman50 & DC0022590
Lutes50 & DC0011501
MacDonald22 & DC1011560
MacDonald26 & DC20211160
Mack50 & DC303210531
Macon50 & DC10218231
MacPherson100116926
Macy19020211982
Maybee50 & DC00111001
McClodden36 & DC0011760
McGinty28107312623
McKeiguf250011257
McNelly50 & DC30205615102
McVey50 & DC00111002
Meisner220011220
Prescott50 & DC10972996
Michael28001174110
Mills200011200
Minton50 & DC0011510
Mitchell100571371
Mitchell511101231062
Mitchell10077670
Moore11021285320
Moore280011280
Moore103021701
Mordorski50 & DC004229511
Morgan8321538676
Mulvhill300032480
Murray300011653
Muto40013730724
Nebrida41 & DC92431250
Nelson50 & DC00111339
Neumann50 & DC20439136
Newburgh50 & DC0011820
Nguyen50 & DC105312212
Nicol50 & DC0011702
Noble46 & DC10211300
Nystrom41 & DC1032460031
O'Neill50 & DC0011560
Olson50 & DC00121982
Omstein50 & DC20639728
Osman50 & DC10327746
Ouchark590011590
Patton50 & DC0022780
Pebworth10022820
Pegels50 & DC1005219245
Peschang50 & DC0011590
Petelle50 & DC70311201
Phillips50 & DC0012540
Platt50 & DC00568324
Polin20 & DC0011192
Prescott50 & DC00137246106
Petri50 & DC00111070
Prizgintas50 & DC10821480
Rademaker744022780
Rader50 & DC00111533
Ralph3280426171
Reeve1202142368
Reibel5131861279
Reising50 & DC0067793
Rief50 & DC1032571
Rios50 & DC1021711
Robinson50 & DC11331272
Rogers510011510
Roostai50 & DC00371010
Rosen50 & DC0021581
Roth50 & DC00228812
Royce540022550
Ruedentimes 10!13313168485
Rutherford1850221190
Sanches6 Times!1290665313
Sanders340011430
Sandgren3610103800
Sangray50 & DC0011594
Sarocka10011720
Savage2205221418
Fox500021544
Schaap50 & DC40211164
Scharenbrock50 & DC21313754091
Schram100011180
Schuler2600223512
Schwarz23 & DC0022493
Shaw50 & DC1802051704
Shimmel50 & DC1501225216
Shuff211971831
Simmons200011330
Sirois50 & DC203210110
Sirois50 & DC2032929
Skinner50 & DC00431240
Smeby50 & DC0011640
Smith50 & DC0011744
Smith50 & DC130321501
Smola50 & DC0011675
Snyder50 & DC001130075
Sommer210011210
Stanger50 & DC01653050
Steggles50 & DC4818416013
Strand50 & DC111571000
Struckness30020113003
Stump380052750
Sullivan50 & DC202113647
Sullivan50 & DC1022118150
Sullivan50 & DC0011600
Sundin48502112331
Sved50 & DC102119713
Takeda5003230311
Taylor302021703
Taylor50 & DC10941382
Taylor1121401071584
Thomas50 & DC1021723
Thompson50 & DC2017611110
Thompson10000111001
Thompson50 & DC131971500
Thweatt140011440
Tibbetts37 & DC10644515
Titus50 & DC30311240
Tooker50 & DC20211230
Troisi50 & DC101111027
Trout50 & DC0122590
Turner50 & DC13110141566
Ullrich2030541119
Van Duzee37 & DC50221640
Vanblack50 & DC101341714
Velazco50 & DC20921009
Velazco811092812
Vent50 & DC130221572
Viers2550321144
Wakeham50 & DC0076733
Walchi50+11211071994
Wall50 & DC00641004
Wallace50 & DC17112773780
Watson110322220
Watts5010217419
Webb121064282
Wehr50 & DC0011811
Weigner11034712349
Weinhold50 & DC0011460
Welch240011390
Westerman50 & DC00111253
Whipp50 & DC302130138
Whitfield230011310
Wilenchik220022423
Wilson50 & DC13818710419
Wilson50 & DC00111000
Withers50 & DC0011833
Wong512053982
Worley50 & DC1303318713
Wright50 & DC80521173
Young50 & DC1021890
Zanchi50 & DC0011975
Zanchi1020011948
Zielinski620011664
Zyniewicz110111160
Bryant50 & DC0011552
Unwin19 & DC2021640
VanRite50 & DC0011540
Bradley2002213041
McKelvey50 & DC0011590
Harshman50 & DC0000614
Kopernik895043955
Romberg310011380
Bandler50 & DC10211231
Geiger50 & DC0011510
Martin210011210
Bitgood43 & DC10431260
Dow100000140
Neuman161011220
Walchli266021350
Hartshorn000001970
Laban9 & DC0011214
Hoopes50 & DC0000500
Wetzel350022380
McCoy12 & DC1000200
Johnson510011710
Cronin360187491
Hamel5100221020
Kirkland Ross400011401
Enslin3300226444
Robinson50 & DC10211524
Fleming50 & DC0011900
Stepp210000241
Uhl220011310
Lowery1200111020
Martin36 & DC0011550
Roberts50 & DC0023751
Scott26 & DC001111441
Spoo50 & DC0000612
Smith50 & DC0011655
Bell50 & DC00113115
Babin150011150
Zaatari42 & DC0011414
Gerow31 & DC0011588
Platt150011530
Fryman1200218400
Mosell1770931982
Janse50 & DC601132135
Anase140011171
Chatman820011820
Harper410011544
Jordan261021352
Taylor560011568
Clark-Taylor2400112413
Horn50 & DC0011511
Horn50 & DC0011511
Harris26 & DC0011570
Johnson50 & DC3133618210
Koebel210011210
Berntsen300011300
Smith1900221072
Bardwell1000111011
Ashley110011110
Mason22 & DC00321070
Burnham260011260
Bynum10 & DC0000150
Velge130011200
Roberge50 & DC0011520
Stewart470011610
Lyndell490011571
Friedman21 & DC0011401
Aguilera581073641
Promenschenkel-Jost430011430
Dorton10 & DC00002012
Taylor510000603
Nishi50 & DC005402638
Miller5202117426
Taylor III490084930
Mutz340011340
Dickmeyer1300111000
Keesler50 & DC0011540
Updike30011320
Moleda6001183
Roark4001140
Bruckert9th finish: Eugene Bruckert Illinois Dec 29, 20150011248267
Hibshman130011200
Brown263021519
Swenson50 & DC00118825
Schnarrs18 & DC0011190
Husmann220011240
Thompson50 & DC0011530
Sweetay500011570
Gustafson500011648
Henschel630011632
Popp50 & DC0011580
Wells100011300
Beasley17 & DC0011192
Sands180011191
Jensen22 & DC001115050
Cornman310021501
Gamble310022451
Burke150011150
Bergman420022470
Scott50 & DC0022701
Burgess1800227930
Williams140051420
Kurthausen100011160
Akerbergs20028226914
Spence100011370
Crapanzano50 & DC0011510
Hendrix544032590
Kobierski120211340
Rehm170011343
Murdock50 & DC0011650
Yung170011280
Edwards550011550
Ripley50 & DC0011560
Binns50 & DC0011560
Ihlan100011111
Hunt17 & DC1032210
Domeracki50 & DC0011760
Palmer49 & DC10321510
Jozefski10 & DC0011114
Jozefski10 & DC0011114
Page580011581
Terris130011240
Judge1000111120
Matti000111528
Rea30 & DC0011461
Schuttler50 & DC10327414
Babcock19 & DC1011420
Ferraro611033661
Krumrey50 & DC0033623
Panzer1800111138
Janse9 & DC0022161
Kashurba1800112226
Wilson1001111624
Criniti50 & DC0011730
Lindgren220011482
LeMay50 & DC13815712914
Simpson50 & DC001166372
Sloan50 & DC0047730
Pedersen100011832
Steffens100011160
Youngerman110011331
Anderson200011300
Morley100011293
Tomko-Gerard400187411
Siegler27 & DC0022380
Farrokhi50 & DC00226435
Caldwell100011180
Sinclair50 & DC0011940
Gregory50 & DC00111001
Sicard10032570
Rentz9 & DC0011182
Carney100011462
Davis50 & DC0011580
Mellor50 & DC0011650
Hagan17001114510
Sinigallia18 & DC0011240
O'Donnell131011231
Atherton570011571
Brown50 & DC1011770
DeCoster100011100
DeCoster100011100
Bocci50 & DC00116115
Bocci50 & DC0021774
Donahue410033450
Jobe100011111
Hayes25 & DC1011336
Shyken15 & DC0011160
Jacobs100011350
Engle5110623162
Koob100011170
Borden260011350
Madaus330011801
Skinner50 & DC1042147115
Redline100011410
Olivera4510232701106
Strasbourger381021500
Brown50 & DC21776617
Murphy100011150
Dugan120011120
Gildea300118120
Chorma9 & DC0011100
Sayles59 & DC00111177
Reid50 & DC0011630
Bushong-Reid50 & DC0011620
Ekholm100011100
Wright50 & DC403211924
Weber140022270
Millard50 & DC1021710
Clure100011182
Dowling10000337510
Lee50 & DC0011710
Adley50 & DC0011510
Moralez510022613
Baker200022200
Karampatsos50 & DC0011550
Buckley44111876010
Leonhart50 & DC00221030
Dipietro18 & DC0011337
Dipietro18 & DC0011377
Schwanke50 & DC1021510
Bollinger100011300
Blackwell49 & DC0011641
Rich50 & DC0011510
Sodano47 & DC0011520
Pritchard100011310
Pritchard100011310
Biermann100011200
Birdy100011180
Johnson10 & DC0011173
Bartoletti50 & DC21311490
Duncan400011400
Kiesel9 & DC0011410
LeDuc5000116915
Kelly9 & DC0011220
Samson-Huston46 & DC0043671
Dos Santos50 & DC012161862
Norman100011330
Mugglestone140011433
Lewis100011170
Freedman1810212710
King460011770
Hallee650043691
Blanchar50 & DC00118154
Cox210011220
McKean50 & D.C00111002
Arbuckle22 & DC0011580
Jochim10001182
Kohli50 & DC00111721
Stolen1910113512
Shelton9 & DC0011100
Livitz50 & DC00111696
Hatfield50 & DC10215710
Youchak50 & DC0022650
Felton12 & DC0011321
Crowton10011310
Lo'pez280011280
Collins100011120
Richeson100011270
Kohn9 & DC0011100
King141001112912
Mankameyer27 & DC0011280
Ellis32 & DC0021512
Lop'ez160011190
Herrin100011334
Lange100011137
Neville130011130
Duvaul192011360
Wander100011350
Morrow9 & DC0011421
Hennessy15 & DC0022180
Karcher9 & DC00119444
Winkel10011602
Adams100011213
Newton1000116030
Borgstrom1100115020
Lippard470073630
Ulm120011167
Ulm100011150
Ringler37 & DC0011390
Pratt50 & DC0011601
Pipkin100011130
Tantzen100011150
Smith50 & DC0022740
Heape1000112280
Montgomery11 & DC0011340
Robinson300011395
Bremner35 & DC3093913
Hayes0000000
Brennan18 & DC0011230
Knox35 & DC00114716
Fregoso100011130
McDermott28 & DC0022757
Kerley13 & DC0011305
Schultz19 & DC0011243
Cross50 & DC00111000
Pellegrin100011400
Stash100011951
Brenner31 & DC0011624
Miller140011240
Damico110022181
West59 & DC0062660
Drozdz50 & DC0011710
Robinson650011653
Dunn120031230
Schnitzius1000114224
Varlamova1100111112
McKinley50 & DC0011510
Nelson50 & DC0122610
Burleson150011972
Watts100011247
Gagne50 & DC0011641
Creppel50 & DC0011560
Landry100021120
Vogt161415316113
Giessmann100011190
Ough100011561
Kimbler42 & DC1082926
Ratowski18 & DC0011190
Walker510011620
Davis50 & DC0011560
Toonkel50 & DC30211100
Garber260011340
VanHouten100011310
Voorhis25001110124
Ellis470011490
Bethart50 & DC0022540
Ivory50 & DC0011175130
Collins690011695
Fournier50 & DC10641080
Singer40 & DC0011411
Rhode50 & DC011571092
Cuddy9 & DC0011950
Cheney228103224255
Henderson301021382
Chesko300011331
Powers24 & DC0011300
Hosner28002226256
Nishide9 & DC0011220
Nishide9 & DC0011200
Jacobs-Robinson50 & DC0044954
Swonger450011483
Graham340011390
Dubin100011232
Bixenman100011331
Rayman1100111327
Hicks100011880
Campbell9 & DC0011631
Mott200021320
Shirley100011150
Traynor1000112710
Jansen230011281
Johnson100011252
Jamison9 & DC0011270
Ingram200011503
Remele110011160
Remele110011110
Paquette50 & DC00111000
Schreidt100011540
Ramirez350011510
Brooks100011240
Smith50 & DC0011520
Garrett500011992
Thern29 & DC0011300
Mazgaj540011540
Ruth360011420
McFarlane7 & DC001551162
Kerkman100011100
Byland100011180
Wiegand4800111508
Beasley1000116612
Greig1000112914
Best50 & DC101861460
Forbeck10022652
Bopp100011350
Goodwin110011200
Cross10 & DC00114860
McCleary100011170
Connor50 & DC00119515
Marquardt100011440
Matthews2900113312
Holcomb500011511
Halte110011180
Bucci100011330
Nicholson100011361
Kvalevog2001120
Branden17 & DC0021246
Ryan540011540
Camp10011720
Johns Valentino210011240
Douglas160011160
Lutseck18 & DC0011283
Lutseck18 & DC0011273
Lutseck18 & DC0011233
Burstein100011230
Reynolds100011150
Yanni3010111100
Corazzini50 & DC00111000
Creditor160011164
Carlucci14011941401
Davis100118119
Gorny260022310
Lichnovsky510011631
Jaeger10 & DC0011279
Raab510032550
Dunn120011190
Schumann50 & DC1032690
Hudson10 & DC0011140
Weber110011151
Rauschenberg29 & DC3042784
Mertens33 & DC0011390
Volkman11520321254
Garrone14 & DC0032231
Rousseau7 & DC00117466
Coble50 & DC0011770
Worth12700131120
Weimer100011270
Spurlock11 & DC1011430
Lybarger19 & DC0011414
Merriam38 & DC0011390
Repinski460022460
Wise50 & DC1011520
Schwartz10500111053
Bennett50 & DC122771134
Allen13 & DC0011201
Evans100011120
Daymont140011420
Steven50 & DC0011520
Corley13 & DC1011242
Ewig100011100
Biehl210011230
Emery100011271
Bowers14 & DC1021170
Johnston100011210
LaBelle100011210
Friedman9 & DC0011100
Cohn16 & DC0022200
Schuster510011510
Newcorn170022230
White19 & DC1022373
Martinez100011200
Swanson100011100
Heagney290011332
Essex150011180
Preussel100011283
White50 & DC0022550
Haddad9 & DC0011580
McDonnell510011630
Torres100011305
Dione Davis100011250
Bowers1910214926
Pompeo50 & DC2187193108
Monk50 & DC0011983
Jochum200011253
Roth50 & DC2011700
Snicker1700112312
Vanderhoff100011310
Childs10 & DC0011264
Schweinhagen24 & DC0011320
Halsey160011190
DeMarco18 & DC0011243
Faigen9 & DC0011100
Linzbichler50 & DC3131519950
Hight220022230
Zak9 & DC0011130
Webster200011200
Harding50 & DC0011610
Richards28 & DC0022316
Loud472011650
Pauls50 & DC0011520
Kabus100011200
Davis11212711110
Riddle10 & DC0043230
Siltman2300113224
Gaghan470011490
Shigley11001192
Vaglio-Laurin180011250
Elster24 & DC0011250
Perlow101021130
Cross10 & DC1011120
Baker350011350
Madson27 & DC0153360
Osterberg100011410
Rice110011110
Browning100011130
Harvey100011121
Libasci50 & DC0022640
Daly110011190
Rassier50 & DC00111112
Young13 & DC0011152
Payne53 & DC0011540
Nolen50 & DC00221005
Gustafson130011190
Mathews9 & DC00119210
Blankenship350062520
Williamson34 & DC0011510
Engel50 & DC0011580
Rassier2220212602
Smith5 0 & DC0044982
Bader240031650
Moayedi50 & DC1021821
Holehan12111720623
Kalb II50 & DC00111350
Norton100001400
Weimer9 & DC0001170
Warren13 & DC0033200
Cooper530011530
Pescosolido50 & DC0011510
Schuldenfre9 & DC0011150
Goldman1000117723
Easley100011390
Griffith510011550
Brand770022791
Hakkola10300531035
Thompson2100111211
Mills50 & DC0011473
Wright160011160
Hoffman501021702
Molet1000111110
Livaudais5101941693
Myers50 & DC0011479
Outterson100011170
Ford100011120
Reinhart502042815
Morton25 & DC8138639022
Gorvin13 & DC0011180
Mclean131011174
Wendel50 & DC00325515
Wendel50 & DC00425610
Wilkinson341021350
Terrill220021441
Yoder290011300
Erdle22 & DC0022480
Utterback9 & DC0033130
Wildes22 & DC0011290
Oppenlander50 & DC0011510
Lewandowski140011190
Cain50 & DC0011722
Goldman13 & DC0011150
Ballard26 & DC0011664
Ballard26 & DC0011664
Bartholomew100011180
Fauerbach Adams44001112662
McDonald140011180
knecht9930111021
Golay120011121
Pearce601033632
Costello10 & DC0011260
Bohling210011311
Perrone10700111072
Kershisnik100011350
Aquire1000118010
Magill100011141
Swanson100011700
Church150011150
McCormick10 & DC001186
Herman120011161
Smith510011592
Liebman120022360
Ingram50 & DC00111000
Reiter9 & DC0011140
Smith180011180
Snellgroves150011190
Lensing160011160
Menghini5100221131
Pressman23 & DC0011500
Grieger510011360
Laude15 & DC0011190
Auker100011110
Thierman11 & DC0011131
Eaton13 & DC0011200
Hanaki100011111
Swindle50 & DC0011550
Parker9 & DC0011453
Donigan22 & DC002214118
Weems10 & DC0122130
Hanif-Weddle1200117796
Harder100011180
Elsheimer50 & DC204212053
Greenhoe511011654
Grinvalds330011382
Hildebrandt150011270
Shime100011190
Heier100011200
Maddock10011640
St-Pierre38 & DC90118815
Koester10400111040
Glassman100011260
Blauman100011140
Onik100011160
Elizondo120011140
Aldrink100011282
Kelly17 & DC0011200
Ellis100011390
Ross50 & DC0011681
Maultsby510011610
Cunningham50 & DC0011560
Neill10 & DC0011130
Ottaviano9 & DC0011150
Hove16 & DC0011201
Beller240022274
Mohrmann50 & DC00221011
Howell12 & DC0011174
Rikke12 & DC0011300
Yoder50 & DC0011510
Mades100011120
Weinberg1000113424
Buckentine100011100
Bienusa180011290
Cook130011340
Toft100011126
Nodine50 & DC0011555
Prindle130011160
Gregor100011250
Baun50 & DC10113569
Yoder50 & DC0011510
Hennes48 & DC0011780
Holliday50 & DC0011760
Jensen50 & DC0022540
Palmer45 & DC1021780
Britain155131541710
Yanez1000111870
Guirges50 & DC00171140
Shah100011150
Garza240054440
Tu100011100
Kurzer12 & DC0033200
Wang17 & DC0013180
Nuss50 & DC0011876
Mallory100011220
Nicholls100011120
Berfield40 & DC0011430
Kearney120011120
Sikorski160011160
Cutting191714319111
Cutting16481431747
Smith230011635
Sentinella1000217912
Hup50 & DC0011830
Kushneruh9 & DC001191
Peters50 & DC00111007
Nordman410011814
Cook-McCoy1000191672
Talley10 & DC0011150
Herman13 & DC0011170
Landry18 & DC001113761
Landry50 & DC001113961
Wright100011110
Wright100011110
Anderson27 & DC0011341
Williams110011180
Frei470011461
Siegwanth100011110
Lueckert210011371
Smith230011230
McCoy9 & DC0011160
Bush510011600
Manjarres100011220
Saylor110011180
Young1100111720
Hulsey150011287
Lyell9 & DC0011262
Ott10 & DC0011190
Bishton50 & DC2021640
Mannheimer100011215
Mills50 & DC1077610
DelFavero100011141
Brandon100011360
Huff50 & DC0011550
Tan1000112380
Kuhn210022310
Waitz140011196
Voorhis100011294
Kieling510011681
McDoulett1200111200
Gray100011240
Trimmer26 & DC0022330
Feld100011100
Beck100011160
King501021690
Evans270011401
Gaun90011130
Bearss4300224513
White100011120
Brenner230011341
Liau1000111250
Stayeas430011870
Kassabian330011330
LaScalea411042500
Curella1000111460
Sanders100011421
Hibbs50 & DC001371160
Boshnack100011220
Ernst510011510
Wing100011806
Roberts100011130
Cournane50 & DC0011871
Aki100011680
Proffitt280011290
Baker100011300
Van Steenbergh50 & DC00111053
Kovell490011650
Burton320011440
Snipes100011370
Colprit310011310
Koehler50 & DC0011520
Solberg120022130
Schneider100011103
Vita190022200
McCarthy50 & DC0011610
Jaulin13 & DC0011252
Clapper100011590
Korff9 & DC0011290
Lazaroff50 & DC00111200
Harmon591021600
Henriksen100011280
Dimmitt100011100
Umbaugh100011100
McKeon100011121
Stimson100011120
Kennedy100011240
White100031121
Pettit162022171
Pettit162022171
Wright110011110
Bernatchez13 & DC3064431
McGowan180011220
Bentley-Condit49 & DC0011594
Parisek100011712
Wright50 & DC0054590
Burchett10 & DC0011120
Bohlken111021120
Gage110011110
McDonald250011341
Nomura50 & DC0011580
Porter520011520
Lee9 & DC0011210
Sprouse100011100
Stevanovich1400113615
Peters130011130
Joens170011414
Beal100011260
Ferro110011281
Ellsworth170011210
Morton190011290
Jackson130011161
Jackson130011240
Betts100011260
Bockhorn500011881
Bockhorn470011551
Bane1400111316
Stubbs100011370
Macy250011270
Southgate4600111505
Daer200021290
Inzerillo120011160
Alexander49 & DC0011670
Wilson1000111000
Pennington100011120
Terrell290011300
Rogers110011110
Ward130011190
Papreck650011655
Jenkins18 & DC0011336
Browder50 & DC005151510
Ahrens360022440
Lenari50 & DC0011790
Corriher18 & DC0011360
Broadway11 & DC0011130
Melcher120011190
Schmitt100011162
Roberts380011470
Achille49 & DC0011610
Rubenstein490011570
Williams500011580
Mueller300011538
Goodnight100011530
Kinoshita50 & DC4111615236
Svavarsdottir50 & DC00111169
Magre1000111840
Ortlinghaus150011210
Landis230011270
Riley2300111112
Gingras150011530
Holder100011100
Davidson100011101
Wallander130011130
Blewett50 & DC0011511
Weeks50 & DC0011590
Peterson11700111181
Powers491021544
Boutang3812021550
Lieb100011180
Weeks50 & DC0011520
Hughes8900117118
Dimmig100011270
Stillberger130011180
Trently10 & DC0011150
Lopez100011142
Doan100011100
Falbo50 & DC00229419
Austin100011100
Finnegan250011180
Graham-Garcia161032301
Ecker510011570
Schneider270011350
Anderson100011100
Montgomery100011194
MacLean100011202
Arogyaswamy220011230
Anderson320011350
Hunter100011160
Sawyer50 & DC0011708
Marquis200011664
Capps150011160
Heinen100011810
Roth10 & DC0011210
Wentink180011760
DeRoberts2310214211
Gauthier280011350
Hansen300011520
Auten17 & DC0011210
Kvaka120011160
Aranda50 & DC20521040
Cato10 & DC0011110
Pirrung100011105157
Haugaard4600115110
Haugaard170011170
Ambard370022480
Hanna100011290
Metcalf110011110
Evans100011393
Stack10 & DC0011637
Sudduth100011102
Douglas50 & DC0011580
Hayne100011320
Cummings50 & DC0011541
Corgel31 & DC1042502
Caruccio70064110
Dominick100011110
Worpell160011210
Hurt100011340
Walker510011520
Stodghill50 & DC503318761
Zampolin120011130
Hagen20 & DC0011330
Wilder120011370
Huff100011370
Casanave100011733
Oliver160011450
Gans100011160
Gans100011100
Beach12 & DC0011200
Barry16 & DC0011210
Garling10000331024
Khvasechko141011180
MacLean1000113625
Sharp100011441
Sheppard140011160
Wachsman5100114616
Lim50 & DC30111020
Weldon310032877
Truong9 & DC0011400
Wallace150011161
Palmer100011291
Honick510011721
Gallaway220011250
Roehlk100011522
Waddell100011131
Richard-Young4001140
Emma162021200
Fenton150011220
Messkoub50 & DC1012510
Eng180011180
Kouba41 & DC0011623
Oca100011291
Green50 & DC00111469
Fortson48 & DC0022750
Wendt130011180
Rogers120011350
Bernal11000111100
Bielecki102021121
Nelson50 & DC0011630
Jacobs660011813
Neibergall49 & DC0011731
Paulson50 & DC00118520
Bierer2600283740
Blaise50 & DC2087670
Wallace10001091
Isaac70011140
Fournier100011110
Moyes300011310
Swanson50 & DC0022872
Swanson370022592
Barron50 & DC0022551
Shifflett100011110
Leighton10001110713
Smedinghoff50 & DC1073565
Alston100011140
Zheng19 & DC10422542
Erjavac100011330
Decker170011211
Maxwell100011862
Pfannenstiel120011120
Pfannenstiel160011230
Reed40 & DC00111112
Minichiello510011600
Ying100011233
Hunter100011100
Edwards9 & DC0011110
Akers25 & DC0011260
Wennerstrom260011250
Valekha480022491
Klaeser110000330
Enujioke100052620
Chewar200011250
Lafave320011360
Lafave50 & DC150861130
Raiguel50 & DC0011600
Crawford100011170
Piefke130011160
Hudec1000118225
Hicks100011200
Golbert100011305
Van Royen130011220
Bell1600112580
Turner100011140
Nelson100011350
Mink100011400
Kurti8001171
Facaeanu352032480
Lazerson433032482
Green410011490
Neufeld25 & DC0011260
Pourzand23 & DC1023554
Samuelson10001176113
Cooper100011220
Kiefer1000111060
Heiney260011470
Ritz50 & DC001118040
Norris50001110713
Brock100011409
Albrecht100011420
Skibo30 & DC1033713
Reimann100011280
Vega50 & DC (2X)21237 (2X)234 (150 Barefoot)14
Minuti100011421
Naruse100011381
Teresa1000111197
Spoo9 & DC2022305
Wood100011530
Arnold27 & DC0011280
Flattery100011100
Jones100011220
Jones480011400
Eggers12 & DC0011230
Heaton140011400
Krishnaswani9 & DC0011100
Goulart0000000
Stinnett0000000
Moss0000000
King0000000
Thackwray0000000
Maruyama140011140
Babcock0000000
Lewandowski500011851
Salvucci11 & DC0011120
Pipher50 & DC000000
Pipher50&DC2032811
Engle0000000
Jones0000000
Ellis0000000
Stoker46 & DC00328915
Blaskiewicz0000000
Hosner0000000
CravenFinished 10/6/2013Yukon, Ontario05416445
Hosner0000000
Farrokhi220000220
Brandewie0000000
Pagliai Redbord251032301
Law0000000
Rose0000000
Haga490011510
Broadhurst0000000
WilkCompleted all 50 States and D.C. - 01-17-160000610
Toocheck0000North America South America Antarctica Europe Asia Australia Africa00
Toocheck0000All 700
Kern0000000
Windlinger39&DC0011580
Davis49 & DC00118618
Kelly220000250
klein0000000
Van Circle0000000
Van Irvin12 & 20000140
Navidi362021561
Moffitt400011411
SteinbachDC & 46 states00111101
AndersonCompleted2021581
Tan0000000
Waitz0000000
Kerr0000000
Bockhorn0000000
Johnson0000000
Kazar0000000
DeWald5100115210
Love410000410
Roofing0000000
Baker0000000
Ventura0000000
Madgwick0000000
Flaherty680011757
Bixler5000115555
Cleary0000000
Lage510011510
Schaefer0000000
Garsia0000000
Dransfield0000000
Blue0000000
Roche0000000
Mansell0000000
Laboureyas0000000
Clifford0000000
Hershey490011590
Rolleston0000000
Chomley0000000
Baskin0000000
Anton0000000
Cota0000000
Warby0000000
Huntsman0000000
Tice0000000
Odriscoll0000000
Buckland0000000
Ketchum0000000